HomeRoutesKirsanov - Moscow

Train Timetable for Uglovka - Moscow. Buy Train Tickets Online.

First & last trains

First departure 00:32
Last departure 21:56

Trains overview

Trains per day 4
Price from 4525 RUB

Route overview

Fastest journey 9h 57m
Distance 7064 km

Uglovka - Moscow timetable

Departure time
Arrival time
Travel Time
Departure dates
Train
Price from
Departure time 00:32
Arrival time 10:29
Travel Time 9h 57m
Departure dates Daily
Train 017Ж
Price from 5268 RUB
Departure time 04:03
Arrival time 14:37
Travel Time 10h 34m
Departure dates Daily
Train 005Ж Lotos
Price from 5268 RUB
Departure time 21:41
Arrival time 07:22
Travel Time 9h 41m
Departure dates Daily
Train 009Ж Saratov
Price from 5878 RUB
Departure time 21:56
Arrival time 02:10
Travel Time 4h 14m
Departure dates Daily
Train 059А Volga
Price from 4525 RUB
Find train times and buy tickets from Uglovka to Moscow

You can also be interested in...