From:
The length of the field must be between 1 and 35 characters
To:
Arrival city coincides with the point of departure The length of the field must be between 1 and 35 characters
Departure Date:
The field must be filled
Return Date:
The field must be filled
Currency:

Train Timetable for Lahti - Vyborg. Buy Train Tickets Online.

First & last trains

First departure
08:07
Last departure
20:47

Trains overview

Trains per day
4 - 4
Price from
62.23 $

Route overview

Fastest journey
1h 34m
Distance
170 km

Lahti - Vyborg timetable

Departure time
Arrival time
Travel time
Departure dates
Train
Price from
Departure time
08:07
Arrival time
09:41
Travel time
1h 34m
Departure dates
Daily
Train
782М Allegro
Price from
62.23 $
Departure time
11:47
Arrival time
13:21
Travel time
1h 34m
Departure dates
Daily
Train
784М Allegro
Price from
82.81 $
Departure time
16:47
Arrival time
18:21
Travel time
1h 34m
Departure dates
Daily
Train
786A Allegro
Price from
95.87 $
Departure time
20:47
Arrival time
22:21
Travel time
1h 34m
Departure dates
Daily
Train
788М Allegro
Price from
82.81 $

Recommended trains on the route Lahti - Vyborg

Find train times and buy tickets from Lahti to Vyborg