HomeRoutesMinsk - Moscow

Train Timetable for Minsk - Moscow. Buy Train Tickets Online.

First & last trains

First departure 00:01
Last departure 22:08

Trains overview

Trains per day 5-6
Price from 6531 RUB

Route overview

Fastest journey 8h 33m
Distance 675 km

Minsk - Moscow timetable

Departure time
Arrival time
Travel Time
Departure dates
Train
Price from
Departure time 00:01
Arrival time 09:14
Travel Time 9h 13m
Departure dates Daily
Train 028Б
Price from 6531 RUB
Departure time 00:36
Arrival time 09:09
Travel Time 8h 33m
Departure dates Daily
Train 030Ч Yantar
Price from 8058 RUB
Departure time 05:40
Arrival time 16:17
Travel Time 10h 37m
Departure dates Daily
Train 096Б
Price from 6531 RUB
Departure time 16:23
Arrival time 02:45
Travel Time 10h 22m
Departure dates on
Thu
Train 134Б
Price from 7031 RUB
Departure time 19:24
Arrival time 05:29
Travel Time 10h 05m
Departure dates Daily
Train 026Б
Price from 7858 RUB
Departure time 22:08
Arrival time 08:07
Travel Time 9h 59m
Departure dates Daily
Train 002Б
Price from 9286 RUB
Find train times and buy tickets from Minsk to Moscow

You can also be interested in...