HomeRoutesMoscow - Arzamas

Train Timetable for Moscow - Arzamas. Buy Train Tickets Online.

First & last trains

First departure 13:10
Last departure 23:59

Trains overview

Trains per day 5-7
Price from 2133 RUB

Route overview

Fastest journey 6h 10m
Distance 392 km

Moscow - Arzamas timetable

Departure time
Arrival time
Travel Time
Departure dates
Train
Price from
Departure time 13:10
Arrival time 19:39
Travel Time 6h 29m
Departure dates Odd-numbered
Train 076Э
Price from 3118 RUB
Departure time 13:10
Arrival time 19:39
Travel Time 6h 29m
Departure dates Even-numbered
Train 082И
Price from 3918 RUB
Departure time 13:18
Arrival time 19:51
Travel Time 6h 33m
Departure dates Odd-numbered
Train 118Е
Price from 3318 RUB
Departure time 16:20
Arrival time 22:39
Travel Time 6h 19m
Departure dates Daily
Train 058Г Mariy El
Price from 4741 RUB
Departure time 18:50
Arrival time 01:53
Travel Time 7h 03m
Departure dates Odd-numbered
Train 090У
Price from 2233 RUB
Departure time 20:16
Arrival time 02:26
Travel Time 6h 10m
Departure dates Daily
Train 054Г Chuvashiya
Price from 5041 RUB
Departure time 20:24
Arrival time 02:49
Travel Time 6h 25m
Departure dates Daily
Train 380Э
Price from 2133 RUB
Departure time 23:59
Arrival time 06:58
Travel Time 6h 59m
Departure dates Daily
Train 142Г
Price from 3318 RUB
Find train times and buy tickets from Moscow to Arzamas

You can also be interested in...

Popular routes from Arzamas