HomeRoutesMoscow - Koryazhma

Train Timetable for Moscow - Koryazhma. Buy Train Tickets Online.

First & last trains

First departure 12:50
Last departure 21:50

Trains overview

Trains per day 3
Price from 2670 RUB

Route overview

Fastest journey 19h 13m
Distance 829 km

Moscow - Koryazhma timetable

Departure time
Arrival time
Travel Time
Departure dates
Train
Price from
Departure time 12:50
Arrival time 11:49
Travel Time 22h 59m
Departure dates Daily
Train 376Я
Price from 2670 RUB
Departure time 13:05
Arrival time 08:18
Travel Time 19h 13m
Departure dates Daily
Train 034Я Syktyvkar
Price from 8505 RUB
Departure time 21:50
Arrival time 17:14
Travel Time 19h 24m
Departure dates Daily
Train 042В
Price from 10940 RUB
Find train times and buy tickets from Moscow to Koryazhma

You can also be interested in...

Popular routes from Koryazhma