HomeRoutesPenza - Moscow

Train Timetable for Penza - Moscow. Buy Train Tickets Online.

First & last trains

First departure 05:07
Last departure 21:35

Trains overview

Trains per day 3-4
Price from 4093 RUB

Route overview

Fastest journey 10h 48m
Distance 555 km

Penza - Moscow timetable

Departure time
Arrival time
Travel Time
Departure dates
Train
Price from
Departure time 05:07
Arrival time 21:33
Travel Time 16h 26m
Departure dates Odd-numbered
Train 107Й Samara
Price from 6690 RUB
Departure time 16:31
Arrival time 05:02
Travel Time 12h 31m
Departure dates Daily
Train 093Й
Price from 4093 RUB
Departure time 19:20
Arrival time 09:38
Travel Time 14h 18m
Departure dates Daily
Train 131У
Price from 4093 RUB
Departure time 21:35
Arrival time 08:23
Travel Time 10h 48m
Departure dates Daily
Train 051Й Sura
Price from 5208 RUB
Find train times and buy tickets from Penza to Moscow

You can also be interested in...