Train Timetable for Rossosh - Moscow Buy Train Tickets Online

First departure 02:45
Last departure 21:43
Trains per day 10
Price from 0.58 $
Fastest journey 9h 54m
Distance 631 km

Rossosh - Moscow timetable

011Э Anapa – Moscow
02:45 10h 40m 13:25
price from 41.98 $
226С
06:30 15h 45m 22:15
price from 43.98 $
030Й Premiuim
08:37 9h 54m 18:31
price from 52.86 $
102С Premiuim
10:17 9h 58m 20:15
price from 52.86 $
306С
15:16 13h 16m 04:32
price from 41.98 $
164С
15:41 12h 19m 04:00
price from 41.98 $
033С
15:53 15h 15m 07:08
price from 43.98 $

Rossosh - Moscow train information

You can get from Rossosh to Moscow by train, the distance between the cities is about 631 km. You can check the available trains and actual ticket prices for the required departure date on our website: the sales usually start 90 days prior to departure.

About RussianRailways.com

Our mission is to make booking all train tickets in Russia as easy as possible. The ticketing process has to be hassle-free. Basically, whenever you book at RussianRailways.com, your reservation will be secure, fast and super easy.