HomeRoutesYaroslavl - Sergiyev Posad

Train Timetable for Yaroslavl - Sergiyev Posad. Buy Train Tickets Online.

First & last trains

First departure 01:53
Last departure 19:43

Trains overview

Trains per day 3-4
Price from 1351 RUB

Route overview

Fastest journey 3h 18m
Distance 180 km

Yaroslavl - Sergiyev Posad timetable

Departure time
Arrival time
Travel Time
Departure dates
Train
Price from
Departure time 01:53
Arrival time 05:11
Travel Time 3h 18m
Departure dates Even-numbered
Train 117Я Pomorje
Price from 2802 RUB
Departure time 07:03
Arrival time 09:24
Travel Time 2h 21m
Departure dates Daily
Train 101Я Yaroslavl – Moscow
Price from 1351 RUB
Departure time 13:55
Arrival time 16:14
Travel Time 2h 19m
Departure dates Daily
Train 103Я Yaroslavl – Moscow
Price from 1351 RUB
Departure time 19:43
Arrival time 22:02
Travel Time 2h 19m
Departure dates Daily
Train 105Я Yaroslavl – Moscow
Price from 1351 RUB
Find train times and buy tickets from Yaroslavl to Sergiyev Posad

You can also be interested in...

Popular routes from Sergiyev Posad