HomeRoutesCherepovets - St. Petersburg

Train Timetable for Cherepovets - St. Petersburg. Buy Train Tickets Online.

First & last trains

First departure 01:01
Last departure 23:43

Trains overview

Trains per day 2-3
Price from 3735 RUB

Route overview

Fastest journey 8h 55m
Distance 435 km

Cherepovets - St. Petersburg timetable

Departure time
Arrival time
Travel Time
Departure dates
Price from
Departure time 01:01
Arrival time 10:00
Travel Time 8h 59m
Departure dates Even-numbered
Train 013Н Novokuznetsk
Price from 3735 RUB
Departure time 21:59
Arrival time 07:46
Travel Time 9h 47m
Departure dates Daily
Train 617Я White nights
Price from 4965 RUB
Departure time 23:43
Arrival time 08:38
Travel Time 8h 55m
Departure dates Daily
Train 071Е Demidovskiy express
Price from 4365 RUB
Find train times and buy tickets from Cherepovets to St. Petersburg

You can also be interested in...

Popular routes from Cherepovets