HomeRoutesKrasnodar - Adler

Train Timetable for Krasnodar - Adler. Buy Train Tickets Online.

First & last trains

First departure 01:27
Last departure 18:49

Trains overview

Trains per day 4-5
Price from 2432 RUB

Route overview

Fastest journey 5h 16m
Distance 194 km

Krasnodar - Adler timetable

Departure time
Arrival time
Travel Time
Departure dates
Train
Price from
Departure time 01:27
Arrival time 08:42
Travel Time 7h 15m
Departure dates Daily
Train 642С Doubledecker
Price from 4639 RUB
Departure time 03:05
Arrival time 09:59
Travel Time 6h 54m
Departure dates Odd-numbered
Train 087Г Adler – Nizhny Novgorod
Price from 4216 RUB
Departure time 03:25
Arrival time 10:11
Travel Time 6h 46m
Departure dates Daily
Train 035А Severnaya Palmira
Price from 6424 RUB
Departure time 13:40
Arrival time 18:56
Travel Time 5h 16m
Departure dates Daily
Train 803С Lastochka
Price from 2432 RUB
Departure time 18:49
Arrival time 23:25
Travel Time 4h 36m
Departure dates Daily
Train 801С
Price from 2432 RUB

Recommended trains on the route Krasnodar - Adler

803С
Lastochka
Price from: 2432 RUB
642С, 035А
Doubledecker
Price from: 4639 RUB
Find train times and buy tickets from Krasnodar to Adler

You can also be interested in...