HomeRoutesMoscow - Kovrov

Train Timetable for Moscow - Kovrov. Buy Train Tickets Online.

First & last trains

First departure 00:10
Last departure 20:05

Trains overview

Trains per day 3
Price from 817 RUB

Route overview

Fastest journey 3h 27m
Distance 240 km

Moscow - Kovrov timetable

Departure time
Arrival time
Travel Time
Departure dates
Train
Price from
Departure time 00:10
Arrival time 04:08
Travel Time 3h 58m
Departure dates Daily
Train 036Э Nijegorodets
Price from 3841 RUB
Departure time 05:01
Arrival time 08:28
Travel Time 3h 27m
Departure dates Daily
Train 042Ч Novgorod Velikiy - Nizhniy Novgorod
Price from 817 RUB
Departure time 20:05
Arrival time 00:13
Travel Time 4h 08m
Departure dates Daily
Train 032Г Vyatka
Price from 1409 RUB

Recommended trains on the route Moscow - Kovrov

036Э
Premiuim
Price from: 3841 RUB
Find train times and buy tickets from Moscow to Kovrov

You can also be interested in...