HomeRoutesMoscow - Vyshny Volochyok

Train Timetable for Moscow - Vyshny Volochyok. Buy Train Tickets Online.

First & last trains

First departure 00:41
Last departure 20:23

Trains overview

Trains per day 7
Price from 1138 RUB

Route overview

Fastest journey 1h 40m
Distance 275 km

Moscow - Vyshny Volochyok timetable

Departure time
Arrival time
Travel Time
Departure dates
Train
Price from
Departure time 00:41
Arrival time 03:44
Travel Time 3h 03m
Departure dates Daily
Train 016А Arktika
Price from 3228 RUB
Departure time 01:15
Arrival time 04:15
Travel Time 3h 00m
Departure dates Daily
Train 030А
Price from 1138 RUB
Departure time 07:00
Arrival time 08:46
Travel Time 1h 46m
Departure dates Daily
Train 756А Sapsan
Price from 3448 RUB
Departure time 09:40
Arrival time 11:20
Travel Time 1h 40m
Departure dates Daily
Train 760А Sapsan
Price from 3448 RUB
Departure time 15:40
Arrival time 17:22
Travel Time 1h 42m
Departure dates Daily
Train 770А Sapsan
Price from 3448 RUB
Departure time 19:40
Arrival time 21:28
Travel Time 1h 48m
Departure dates Daily
Train 778А Sapsan
Price from 3448 RUB
Departure time 20:23
Arrival time 23:50
Travel Time 3h 27m
Departure dates Daily
Train 010А Pskov
Price from 1588 RUB

Recommended trains on the route Moscow - Vyshny Volochyok

756А and others
Sapsan
Price from: 3448 RUB
016А
Arktika
Price from: 3228 RUB
Find train times and buy tickets from Moscow to Vyshny Volochyok

You can also be interested in...

Popular routes from Vyshny Volochyok