HomeRoutesOmsk - Novosibirsk

Train Timetable for Omsk - Novosibirsk. Buy Train Tickets Online.

First & last trains

First departure 06:00
Last departure 23:17

Trains overview

Trains per day 4-5
Price from 3816 RUB

Route overview

Fastest journey 7h 50m
Distance 606 km

Omsk - Novosibirsk timetable

Departure time
Arrival time
Travel Time
Departure dates
Train
Price from
Departure time 06:00
Arrival time 14:03
Travel Time 8h 03m
Departure dates Even-numbered
Train 082И
Price from 3816 RUB
Departure time 12:15
Arrival time 20:10
Travel Time 7h 55m
Departure dates Daily
Train 070Ч
Price from 4939 RUB
Departure time 13:39
Arrival time 21:00
Travel Time 7h 21m
Departure dates Odd-numbered
Train 002М Rossiya
Price from 6724 RUB
Departure time 16:00
Arrival time 23:50
Travel Time 7h 50m
Departure dates Even-numbered
Train 038Н Tomich
Price from 6524 RUB
Departure time 16:00
Arrival time 23:50
Travel Time 7h 50m
Departure dates Odd-numbered
Train 030Н Kuzbass
Price from 5539 RUB
Departure time 18:50
Arrival time 03:00
Travel Time 8h 10m
Departure dates Daily
Train 088Н Irtyish
Price from 5439 RUB
Departure time 23:17
Arrival time 07:32
Travel Time 8h 15m
Departure dates Even-numbered
Train 044Э
Price from 5439 RUB

Recommended trains on the route Omsk - Novosibirsk

002М
Rossiya
Price from: 6724 RUB
Find train times and buy tickets from Omsk to Novosibirsk

You can also be interested in...