HomeRoutesKovrov - Moscow

Train Timetable for Kovrov - Moscow. Buy Train Tickets Online.

First & last trains

First departure 02:03
Last departure 21:43

Trains overview

Trains per day 4
Price from 2225 RUB

Route overview

Fastest journey 2h 15m
Distance 240 km

Kovrov - Moscow timetable

Departure time
Arrival time
Travel Time
Departure dates
Train
Price from
Departure time 02:03
Arrival time 06:29
Travel Time 4h 26m
Departure dates Daily
Train 035Г Nijegorodets
Price from 5432 RUB
Departure time 05:04
Arrival time 09:43
Travel Time 4h 39m
Departure dates Daily
Train 031Г Vyatka
Price from 2225 RUB
Departure time 12:22
Arrival time 14:40
Travel Time 2h 18m
Departure dates Daily
Train 703Н Strizh
Price from 2525 RUB
Departure time 21:43
Arrival time 23:58
Travel Time 2h 15m
Departure dates Daily
Train 709Н Strizh
Price from 2525 RUB

Recommended trains on the route Kovrov - Moscow

703Н, 709Н
Strizh
Price from: 2525 RUB
035Г
Premiuim
Price from: 5432 RUB
Find train times and buy tickets from Kovrov to Moscow

You can also be interested in...

Popular routes from Kovrov