HomeRoutesSt. Petersburg - Ryazan

Train Timetable for St. Petersburg - Ryazan. Buy Train Tickets Online.

First & last trains

First departure 14:06
Last departure 20:27

Trains overview

Trains per day 3
Price from 4765 RUB

Route overview

Fastest journey 10h 14m
Distance 815 km

St. Petersburg - Ryazan timetable

Departure time
Arrival time
Travel Time
Departure dates
Price from
Departure time 14:06
Arrival time 02:20
Travel Time 12h 14m
Departure dates Daily
Train 043С Novorossiysk – St. Petersburg
Price from 6780 RUB
Departure time 18:32
Arrival time 06:15
Travel Time 11h 43m
Departure dates Daily
Train 109А St. Petersburg – Astrakhan
Price from 4765 RUB
Departure time 20:27
Arrival time 06:41
Travel Time 10h 14m
Departure dates Daily
Train 035А Severnaya Palmira
Price from 6380 RUB

Recommended trains on the route St. Petersburg - Ryazan

Price from: 6380 RUB
Find train times and buy tickets from St. Petersburg to Ryazan

You can also be interested in...