HomeRoutesVoronezh - Moscow

Train Timetable for Voronezh - Moscow. Buy Train Tickets Online.

First & last trains

First departure 05:28
Last departure 23:40

Trains overview

Trains per day 5-6
Price from 4356 RUB

Route overview

Fastest journey 7h 37m
Distance 466 km

Voronezh - Moscow timetable

Departure time
Arrival time
Travel Time
Departure dates
Price from
Departure time 05:28
Arrival time 13:38
Travel Time 8h 10m
Departure dates Daily
Train 011Э Anapa – Moscow
Price from 4656 RUB
Departure time 06:39
Arrival time 15:56
Travel Time 9h 17m
Departure dates Daily
Train 143С
Price from 4756 RUB
Departure time 13:18
Arrival time 20:55
Travel Time 7h 37m
Departure dates Daily
Train 003С Kislovodsk – Moscow
Price from 7171 RUB
Departure time 21:15
Arrival time 06:07
Travel Time 8h 52m
Departure dates Odd-numbered
Train 145С Ingushetiya
Price from 5056 RUB
Departure time 21:30
Arrival time 07:50
Travel Time 10h 20m
Departure dates Daily
Train 025В Voronezh
Price from 5556 RUB
Departure time 23:40
Arrival time 07:35
Travel Time 7h 55m
Departure dates Daily
Train 019С Rostov – Moscow
Price from 4356 RUB

Recommended trains on the route Voronezh - Moscow

Price from: 7171 RUB
Price from: 4356 RUB
Find train times and buy tickets from Voronezh to Moscow

You can also be interested in...